Data Packets


Schools with magnet, academy, or vanguard programs have three packets available. Packets with the "standard" school name summarize only students enrolled in the regular program at the campus (not magnet students). Packets for the magnet, academy, or vanguard program summarize only students enrolled in the magnet program. Packets for the combination (ex: "Twain (ALL)") summarize all students enrolled at the campus.
District Data Packet       
 
ADAMS
ADAMS, B
GASTON
HILL
SANGER MS
BAYLES
CASA VIEW
GILL
HEXTER
KIEST
REILLY
REINHARDT
SANGER ES
SMITH, L
SANGER CAMPUS

ADAMSON
ADAMSON
GARCIA
BOTELLO
BOWIE
HOGG
PEELER
REAGAN

CARTER
CARTER
ATWELL
ATWELL (ALL)
ATWELL (ZONED)
ATWELL ACADEMY
ALEXANDER
LEE, U
MCNAIR
TERRY
TURNER
TWAIN
TWAIN (ALL)
TWAIN (ZONED)
TWAIN VANGUARD
WEISS

CONRAD
CONRAD
TASBY
HIGHLAND MEADOWS
HOTCHKISS
LOWE
MCSHAN
STONE, J

HILLCREST
HILLCREST
FRANKLIN
FRANK
KRAMER
PERSHING
PRESTON HOLLOW
ROGERS

JEFFERSON
JEFFERSON
CARY
MEDRANO, F
BURNET
CIGARROA
FIELD
FOSTER
MAY
POLK
POLK (ALL)
POLK (ZONED)
POLK VANGUARD
SALDIVAR
WALNUT HILL
WILLIAMS

KIMBALL
KIMBALL
BROWNE
HOLMES, Z
BRASHEAR
CARPENTER
DONALD
HALL
HENDERSON
MORENO
STEMMONS
TOLBERT
WEBSTER

LINCOLN
LINCOLN
LINCOLN (ALL)
LINCOLN (ZONED)
LINCOLN MAGNET
RHOADS
RICE

MADISON
MADISON
DADE
DUNBAR
KING
ROBERTS

MOLINA
MOLINA
STOCKARD
BETHUNE
COCHRAN
COWART
SALAZAR
SOTO

NORTH DALLAS
NORTH DALLAS
RUSK
SPENCE
SPENCE (ALL)
SPENCE (ZONED)
SPENCE ACADEMY
CHAVEZ
HERNANDEZ
HOUSTON
KENNEDY
KNIGHT
MAPLE LAWN
MEDRANO, E
MILAM
RAY
ZARAGOZA

PINKSTON
PINKSTON
EDISON
QUINTANILLA
ALLEN
ARCADIA PARK
CARR
CARVER
DEZAVALA
EARHART
LANIER
LANIER (ALL)
LANIER (ZONED)
LANIER VANGUARD
MARTINEZ
STEVENS PARK

ROOSEVELT
ROOSEVELT
HOLMES, O
HOLMES, O (ALL)
HOLMES, O (ZONED)
HOLMES, O ACADEMY
BRYAN
BUDD
JOHNSTON
MILLER
MILLS
STARKS
STARKS (ALL)
STARKS (ZONED)
STARKS VANGUARD

SAMUELL
SAMUELL
SAMUELL (ZONED)
SAMUELL ECHS
FLORENCE
PIEDMONT
ADAMS, J
BLANTON
HAWTHORNE
IRELAND
PLEASANT GROVE
RICHARDSON
RUNYON
SAN JACINTO
TITCHE

SEAGOVILLE
SEAGOVILLE HS
SEAGOVILLE MS
CENTRAL
HALLIDAY
KLEBERG
SEAGOVILLE ES
SEAGOVILLE NORTH

SKYLINE
SKYLINE
SKYLINE (ALL)
SKYLINE (ZONED)
SKYLINE CDC
LANG
RICHARDS
CALLEJO
CONNER
GUZICK
ROWE
SILBERSTEIN
TATUM
TRUETT
URBAN PARK

SOC
SOC
STOREY
ZUMWALT
BUSHMAN
HOLLAND
JORDAN
MARSALIS
OLIVER
PEASE
RUSSELL
THORNTON
YOUNG

SPRUCE
SPRUCE
BALCH SPRINGS
COMSTOCK
ANDERSON, W
BLAIR
BURLESON
CUELLAR
DORSEY
DOUGLASS
GONZALEZ
LAGOW
MACON
MOSELEY

SUNSET
SUNSET
GREINCER (ZONED)
GREINER
GREINER (ALL)
GREINER ACADEMY
ROSEMONT MS
HOOE
JONES
KAHN
PEABODY
ROSEMONT ES
WINNETKA
ROSEMONT CAMPUS

WHITE
WHITE
MARSH
WALKER
ADAMS, N
BUSH
CABELL
CAILLET
DEGOLYER
GOOCH
JUNKINS
MARCUS
WITHERS

WILMER-HUTCHINS
WILMER-HUTCHINS HS
KENNEDY-CURRY
ERVIN
WILMER-HUTCHINS ES

WILSON
WILSON
LONG
JACKSON
LAKEWOOD
LEE, R
LIPSCOMB
MOUNT AUBURN

MAGNETS
TRANSFORMATION
GARZA
GILLIAM
IDEA
LASSITER
OBAMA HS
RANGEL HS
SMITH NEW TECH
TOWNVIEW BUSINESS
TOWNVIEW CORE
TOWNVIEW EDUCATION
TOWNVIEW HEALTH
TOWNVIEW PUBLIC
TOWNVIEW SCI & ENG
TOWNVIEW TAG
WASHINGTON
DEALEY MS
DESA
HULCY
LONGFELLOW
OBAMA MS
RANGEL MS
STONE, H MS
TRAVIS MS
DEALEY ES
MATA
SOLAR PREP
STONE, H ES
TRAVIS ES
OBAMA CAMPUS
RANGEL CAMPUS
DEALEY CAMPUS
STONE, H CAMPUS
TRAVIS CAMPUS

ALTERNATIVE
EVENING ACADEMY
MULTIPLE CAREERS
PATTON
SCGC
LACEY
MANNS
ELEMENTARY DAEP
ANGELOU
SCGC/LACEY/DAEP
Schools with magnet, academy, or vanguard programs have three packets available. Packets with the "standard" school name summarize only students enrolled in the regular program at the campus (not magnet students). Packets for the magnet, academy, or vanguard program summarize only students enrolled in the magnet program. Packets for the combination (ex: "Twain (ALL)") summarize all students enrolled at the campus. STAAR statistics for grades 5 and 8 are based on second administration results.
District Data Packet       
 
ADAMS
ADAMS, B
GASTON
HILL
SANGER MS
BAYLES
CASA VIEW
GILL
HEXTER
KIEST
REILLY
REINHARDT
SANGER ES
SMITH, L
SANGER (ALL)

ADAMSON
ADAMSON
GARCIA
BOTELLO
BOWIE
HOGG
PEELER
REAGAN

CARTER
CARTER
ATWELL
ATWELL (ALL)
ATWELL ACAD
ALEXANDER
LEE, U
MCNAIR
TERRY
TURNER
TWAIN
TWAIN (ALL)
TWAIN VGRD
WEISS

CONRAD
CONRAD
TASBY
HIGHLAND MDWS
HOTCHKISS
LOWE
MCSHAN
STONE, J

HILLCREST
HILLCREST
FRANKLIN
FRANK
KRAMER
PERSHING
PRESTON HOLLOW
ROGERS

JEFFERSON
JEFFERSON
CARY
MEDRANO, F
BURNET
CIGARROA
FIELD
FOSTER
KNIGHT
POLK
POLK (ALL)
POLK VGRD
SALDIVAR
WALNUT HILL
WILLIAMS

KIMBALL
KIMBALL
BROWNE
HOLMES, Z
BRASHEAR
CARPENTER
DONALD
HALL
HENDERSON
MORENO
STEMMONS
TOLBERT
WEBSTER

LINCOLN
LINCOLN
LINCOLN (ALL)
LINCOLN MAGNET
RHOADS
RICE

MADISON
MADISON
DADE
DUNBAR
KING
ROBERTS

MOLINA
MOLINA
STOCKARD
BETHUNE
COCHRAN
COWART
SALAZAR
SOTO

NORTH DALLAS
NORTH DALLAS
RUSK
SPENCE
SPENCE (ALL)
SPENCE ACD
CHAVEZ
HERNANDEZ
HOUSTON
KENNEDY
MAPLE LAWN
MEDRANO, E
MILAM
RAY
ZARAGOZA

PINKSTON
PINKSTON
EDISON
QUINTANILLA
ALLEN
ARCADIA PARK
CARR
CARVER
DEZAVALA
EARHART
LANIER
LANIER (ALL)
LANIER VGRD
MARTINEZ
STEVENS PARK

ROOSEVELT
ROOSEVELT
HOLMES, O
HOLMES, O (ALL)
HOLMES, O ACAD
BRYAN
BUDD
JOHNSTON
MILLER
MILLS
STARKS
STARKS (ALL)
STARKS VGRD

SAMUELL
SAMUELL
FLORENCE
HOOD
ADAMS, J
BLANTON
HAWTHORNE
IRELAND
PLEASANT GROVE
RICHARDSON
RUNYON
SAN JACINTO
TITCHE

SEAGOVILLE
SEAGOVILLE HS
SEAGOVILLE MS
CENTRAL
HALLIDAY
KLEBERG
SEAGOVILLE ES
SEAGOVILLE NORTH

SKYLINE
SKYLINE
SKYLINE (ALL)
SKYLINE CDC
LANG
RICHARDS
CALLEJO
CONNER
GUZICK
ROWE
SILBERSTEIN
TATUM
TRUETT
URBAN PARK

SOC
SOC
STOREY
ZUMWALT
BUSHMAN
HOLLAND
JORDAN
MARSALIS
OLIVER
PEASE
RUSSELL
THORNTON
YOUNG

SPRUCE
SPRUCE
BALCH SPRINGS
COMSTOCK
ANDERSON, W
BLAIR
BURLESON
CUELLAR
DORSEY
DOUGLASS
GONZALEZ
LAGOW
MACON
MOSELEY

SUNSET
SUNSET
GREINER
GREINER (ALL)
GREINER ACAD
ROSEMONT MS
HOOE
JONES
KAHN
PEABODY
ROSEMONT ES
ROSEMONT PRIM
WINNETKA
ROSEMONT (ALL)

WHITE
WHITE
MARSH
WALKER
ADAMS, N
BUSH
CABELL
CAILLET
DEGOLYER
GOOCH
JUNKINS
MARCUS
WITHERS

WILMER-HUTCHINS
W-H HS
KENNEDY-CURRY
ERVIN
W-H ES

WILSON
WILSON
LONG
JACKSON
LAKEWOOD
LEE, R
LIPSCOMB
MATA
MOUNT AUBURN

MAGNETS
GARZA
GILLIAM
IDEA
LASSITER
OBAMA HS
RANGEL HS
SMITH NEW TECH
TOWNVIEW BUSINESS
TOWNVIEW EDUCATION
TOWNVIEW HEALTH
TOWNVIEW PUBLIC SVC
TOWNVIEW SCI & ENG
TOWNVIEW TAG
WASHINGTON
DEALEY MS
DESA
LONGFELLOW
OBAMA MS
RANGEL MS
STEAM
STONE, H MS
TRAVIS MS
DEALEY ES
STONE, H ES
TRAVIS ES
OBAMA (ALL)
RANGEL (ALL)
DEALEY (ALL)
STONE, H (ALL)
TRAVIS (ALL)

ALTERNATIVE
EVENING ACAD
MULTIPLE CAREERS
PATTON
SCGC
LACEY
MANNS
ELEM DAEP
ANGELOU
VILLAGE FAIR (ALL)
Schools with magnet, academy, or vanguard programs have three packets available. Packets with the "standard" school name summarize only students enrolled in the regular program at the campus (not magnet students). Packets for the magnet, academy, or vanguard program summarize only students enrolled in the magnet program. Packets for the combination (ex: "Twain (ALL)") summarize all students enrolled at the campus.
District Data Packet       
 
DIVISION 1

JEFFERSON
JEFFERSON
CARY
MEDRANO, F
BURNET
CIGARROA
FIELD
FOSTER
KNIGHT
POLK
POLK (ALL)
POLK VGRD
SALDIVAR
WALNUT HILL
WILLIAMS

KIMBALL
KIMBALL
BROWNE
HOLMES, Z
BRASHEAR
CARPENTER
DONALD
HALL
HENDERSON
MORENO
STEMMONS
TOLBERT
WEBSTER

SUNSET
SUNSET
GREINER
GREINER (ALL)
GREINER ACAD
ROSEMONT MS
HOOE
JONES
KAHN
PEABODY
ROSEMONT ES
ROSEMONT PRIM
WINNETKA
ROSEMONT (ALL)

CARTER
CARTER
ATWELL
ATWELL (ALL)
ATWELL ACAD
ALEXANDER
LEE, U
MCNAIR
TERRY
TURNER
TWAIN
TWAIN (ALL)
TWAIN VGRD
WEISS

DIVISION 2

ROOSEVELT
ROOSEVELT
HOLMES, O
HOLMES, O (ALL)
HOLMES, O ACAD
BRYAN
BUDD
JOHNSTON
MILLER
MILLS
STARKS
STARKS (ALL)
STARKS VGRD

SAMUELL
SAMUELL
FLORENCE
HOOD
ADAMS, J
BLANTON
HAWTHORNE
IRELAND
PLEASANT GROVE
RICHARDSON
RUNYON
SAN JACINTO
TITCHE

WHITE
WHITE
MARSH
WALKER
ADAMS, N
BUSH
CABELL
CAILLET
DEGOLYER
GOOCH
JUNKINS
MARCUS
WITHERS

CONRAD
CONRAD
TASBY
HIGHLAND MDWS
HOTCHKISS
LOWE
MCSHAN
STONE, J

DIVISION 3

MOLINA
MOLINA
STOCKARD
BETHUNE
COCHRAN
COWART
SALAZAR
SOTO

HILLCREST
HILLCREST
FRANKLIN
FRANK
KRAMER
PERSHING
PRESTON HOLLOW
ROGERS

PINKSTON
PINKSTON
EDISON
QUINTANILLA
ALLEN
ARCADIA PARK
CARR
CARVER
DEZAVALA
EARHART
LANIER
LANIER (ALL)
LANIER VGRD
MARTINEZ
STEVENS PARK

NORTH DALLAS
NORTH DALLAS
RUSK
SPENCE
SPENCE (ALL)
SPENCE ACD
CHAVEZ
HERNANDEZ
HOUSTON
KENNEDY
MAPLE LAWN
MEDRANO, E
MILAM
RAY
ZARAGOZA

DIVISION 4

SOC
SOC
STOREY
ZUMWALT
BUSHMAN
HOLLAND
JORDAN
MARSALIS
OLIVER
PEASE
RUSSELL
THORNTON
YOUNG

WILSON
WILSON
LONG
JACKSON
LAKEWOOD
LEE, R
LIPSCOMB
MATA
MOUNT AUBURN

SKYLINE
SKYLINE
SKYLINE (ALL)
SKYLINE CDC
LANG
RICHARDS
CALLEJO
CONNER
GUZICK
ROWE
SILBERSTEIN
TATUM
TRUETT
URBAN PARK

MADISON
MADISON
DADE
DUNBAR
KING
ROBERTS

DIVISION 5

ADAMS
ADAMS, B
GASTON
HILL
BAYLES
CASA VIEW
GILL
HEXTER
KIEST
REILLY
REINHARDT
SANGER
SMITH, L

ADAMSON
ADAMSON
GARCIA
BOTELLO
BOWIE
HOGG
PEELER
REAGAN

LINCOLN
LINCOLN
LINCOLN (ALL)
LINCOLN MAGNET
RHOADS
RICE

SEAGOVILLE
SEAGOVILLE HS
SEAGOVILLE MS
CENTRAL
HALLIDAY
KLEBERG
SEAGOVILLE ES
SEAGOVILLE NORTH

SPRUCE
SPRUCE
BALCH SPRINGS
COMSTOCK
ANDERSON, W
BLAIR
BURLESON
CUELLAR
DORSEY
DOUGLASS
GONZALEZ
LAGOW
MACON
MOSELEY

WILMER-HUTCHINS
W-H HS
KENNEDY-CURRY
ERVIN
W-H ES

MAGNETS
GARZA
GILLIAM
LASSITER
OBAMA HS
RANGEL HS
SMITH NEW TECH
TOWNVIEW BUSINESS
TOWNVIEW EDUCATION
TOWNVIEW HEALTH
TOWNVIEW PUBLIC SVC
TOWNVIEW SCI & ENG
TOWNVIEW TAG
WASHINGTON
DEALEY MS
DESA
LONGFELLOW
OBAMA MS
RANGEL MS
STONE, H MS
TRAVIS MS
DEALEY ES
STONE, H ES
TRAVIS ES
DEALEY (ALL)
OBAMA (ALL)
RANGEL (ALL)
STONE, H (ALL)
TRAVIS (ALL)

ALTERNATIVE
EVENING ACAD
MULTIPLE CAREERS
PATTON
SCGC
LACEY
MANNS
ELEM DAEP
ANGELOU
VILLAGE FAIR
Schools with magnet, academy, or vanguard programs have three packets available. Packets with the "standard" school name summarize only students enrolled in the regular program at the campus (not magnet students). Packets for the magnet, academy, or vanguard program summarize only students enrolled in the magnet program. Packets for the combination (ex: "Twain (ALL)") summarize all students enrolled at the campus.
District Data Packet       
 
DIVISION 1

JEFFERSON
JEFFERSON
CARY
MEDRANO, F
BURNET
CIGARROA
FIELD
FOSTER
KNIGHT
POLK
POLK (ALL)
POLK VGRD
SALDIVAR
WALNUT HILL
WILLIAMS

KIMBALL
KIMBALL
BROWNE
HOLMES, Z
BRASHEAR
CARPENTER
DONALD
HALL
HENDERSON
MORENO
STEMMONS
TOLBERT
WEBSTER

SUNSET
SUNSET
GREINER
GREINER (ALL)
GREINER ACAD
QUINTANILLA
ROSEMONT MS
HOOE
JONES
KAHN
PEABODY
ROSEMONT ES
ROSEMONT PRIM
WINNETKA
ROSEMONT (ALL)

CARTER
CARTER
ATWELL
ATWELL (ALL)
ATWELL ACAD
ALEXANDER
LEE, U
MCNAIR
TERRY
TURNER
TWAIN
TWAIN (ALL)
TWAIN VGRD
WEISS

DIVISION 2

ROOSEVELT
ROOSEVELT
HOLMES, O
HOLMES, O (ALL)
HOLMES, O ACAD
BRYAN
BUDD
JOHNSTON
MILLER
MILLS
STARKS
STARKS (ALL)
STARKS VGRD

SAMUELL
SAMUELL
FLORENCE
HOOD
ADAMS, J
BLANTON
HAWTHORNE
IRELAND
PLEASANT GROVE
RICHARDSON
RUNYON
SAN JACINTO
TITCHE

WHITE
WHITE
MARSH
WALKER
ADAMS, N
BUSH
CABELL
CAILLET
DEGOLYER
GOOCH
JUNKINS
MARCUS
WITHERS

CONRAD
CONRAD
TASBY
HIGHLAND MDWS
HOTCHKISS
LOWE
MCSHAN
STONE, J

DIVISION 3

MOLINA
MOLINA
STOCKARD
BETHUNE
COCHRAN
COWART
SALAZAR
SOTO

HILLCREST
HILLCREST
FRANKLIN
FRANK
KRAMER
PERSHING
PRESTON HOLLOW
ROGERS

PINKSTON
PINKSTON
EDISON
ALLEN
ARCADIA PARK
CARR
CARVER
DEZAVALA
EARHART
LANIER
LANIER (ALL)
LANIER VGRD
MARTINEZ
STEVENS PARK

NORTH DALLAS
NORTH DALLAS
RUSK
SPENCE
SPENCE (ALL)
SPENCE ACD
CHAVEZ
HERNANDEZ
HOUSTON
KENNEDY
MAPLE LAWN
MEDRANO, E
MILAM
RAY
ZARAGOZA

DIVISION 4

SOC
SOC
STOREY
ZUMWALT
BUSHMAN
HOLLAND
JORDAN
MARSALIS
OLIVER
PEASE
RUSSELL
THORNTON
YOUNG

WILSON
WILSON
LONG
JACKSON
LAKEWOOD
LEE, R
LIPSCOMB
MATA
MOUNT AUBURN

SKYLINE
SKYLINE
SKYLINE (ALL)
SKYLINE CDC
LANG
RICHARDS
CALLEJO
CONNER
GUZICK
ROWE
SILBERSTEIN
TATUM
TRUETT
URBAN PARK

MADISON
MADISON
DADE
DUNBAR
KING
ROBERTS

DIVISION 5

ADAMS
ADAMS, B
GASTON
HILL
BAYLES
CASA VIEW
GILL
HEXTER
KIEST
REILLY
REINHARDT
SANGER
SMITH, L

ADAMSON
ADAMSON
GARCIA
BOTELLO
BOWIE
HOGG
PEELER
REAGAN

LINCOLN
BAGBY
LINCOLN
LINCOLN (ALL)
RHOADS
RICE

SEAGOVILLE
SEAGOVILLE HS
SEAGOVILLE MS
CENTRAL
HALLIDAY
KLEBERG
SEAGOVILLE ES
SEAGOVILLE NORTH

SPRUCE
SPRUCE
BALCH SPRINGS
COMSTOCK
ANDERSON, W
BLAIR
BURLESON
CUELLAR
DORSEY
DOUGLASS
GONZALEZ
LAGOW
MACON
MOSELEY

WILMER-HUTCHINS
W-H HS
KENNEDY-CURRY
ERVIN
W-H ES

MAGNETS
GARZA
GILLIAM
LASSITER
OBAMA HS
RANGEL HS
SMITH NEW TECH
TOWNVIEW BUSINESS
TOWNVIEW EDUCATION
TOWNVIEW HEALTH
TOWNVIEW PUBLIC SVC
TOWNVIEW SCI & ENG
TOWNVIEW TAG
WASHINGTON
DEALEY MS
DESA
LONGFELLOW
OBAMA MS
RANGEL MS
STONE, H MS
TRAVIS MS
DEALEY ES
STONE, H ES
TRAVIS ES
DEALEY (ALL)
OBAMA (ALL)
RANGEL (ALL)
STONE, H (ALL)
TRAVIS (ALL)

ALTERNATIVE
EVENING ACAD
MULTIPLE CAREERS
PATTON
SCGC
LACEY
MANNS
ELEM DAEP
ANGELOU
Schools with magnet, academy, or vanguard programs have three packets available. Packets with the "standard" school name and number summarize only students enrolled in the regular program at the campus (not magnet students). Packets for the magnet, academy, or vanguard program summarize only students enrolled in the magnet program. Packets for the combination (ex: "Twain and Vanguard") summarize all students enrolled at the campus.  
District Data Packet        Division 1 Data Packet       Division 2 Data Packet       Division 3 Data Packet       Division 4 Data Packet       Division 5 Data Packet  
DIVISION 1

 ALEXANDER
 ATWELL
 ATWELL ACAD
 BRASHEAR
 BROWNE
 BURNET
 CARPENTER
 CARTER
 CARY
 CIGARROA
 DONALD
 ELEM DAEP
 FIELD
 FOSTER
 GREINER
 GREINER ACAD
 HALL
 HENDERSON
 HOLMES, Z
 HOOE
 HULCY
 JEFFERSON
 JONES
 KAHN
 KIMBALL
 KNIGHT
 LACEY
 LEE, U
 LONGFELLOW
 MANNS
 MCNAIR
 MEDRANO, F
 MORENO
 PATTON
 PEABODY
 POLK
 POLK VAN
 QUINTANILLA
 ROSEMONT
 ROSEMONT MS
 ROSEMONT PRIM
 SALDIVAR
 SCGC
 STEMMONS
 SUNSET
 TERRY
 TOLBERT
 TURNER
 TWAIN
 TWAIN VAN
 WALNUT HILL
 WEBSTER
 WEISS
 WILLIAMS
 WINNETKA

 Atwell and Academy
 Greiner and Academy
 Twain and Vanguard
 Polk and Vanguard

 Carter Feeder Pattern
 Jefferson Feeder Pattern
 Kimball Feeder Pattern
 Sunset Feeder Pattern
DIVISION 2

 ADAMS, J
 ADAMS, N
 ANGELOU
 BLANTON
 BRYAN
 BUDD
 BUSH
 CABELL
 CAILLET
 CONRAD
 DEALEY ES
 DEALEY MS
 DEGOLYER
 FLORENCE
 GOOCH
 HARLLEE
 HAWTHORNE
 HIGHLAND MDWS
 HOLMES, O
 HOLMES, O ACAD
 HOOD
 HOTCHKISS
 IRELAND
 JOHNSTON
 JUNKINS
 LOWE
 MARCUS
 MARSH
 MCSHAN
 MILLER
 MILLS
 MULTIPLE CAREERS
 PLEASANT GROVE
 ROOSEVELT
 RUNYON
 SAMUELL
 SAN JACINTO
 STARKS
 STARKS VAN
 STONE, J
 TASBY
 TITCHE
 WALKER
 WHITE
 WITHERS

 Holmes and Academy

 Conrad Feeder Pattern
 Roosevelt Feeder Pattern
 Samuell Feeder Pattern
 White Feeder Pattern
DIVISION 3

 ALLEN
 ARCADIA PARK
 ARLINGTON
 BETHUNE
 BONHAM
 BTW ARTS
 CARR
 CARVER
 CHAVEZ
 COCHRAN
 COWART
 DESA
 DEZAVALA
 EARHART
 EDISON
 FANNIN
 FRANK
 FRANKLIN
 GARZA
 HERNANDEZ
 HILLCREST
 HOUSTON
 KENNEDY
 KRAMER
 LANIER
 LANIER VAN
 MAPLE LAWN
 MARTINEZ
 MEDRANO, E
 MILAM
 MOLINA
 NORTH DALLAS
 PERSHING
 PINKSTON
 PRESTON HOLLOW
 RAY
 ROGERS
 RUSK
 SALAZAR
 SOTO
 SPENCE
 SPENCE ACAD
 STEVENS PK
 STOCKARD
 TRAVIS ES
 TRAVIS MS
 ZARAGOZA

 Spence and Academy
 Lanier and Vanguard

 Hillcrest Feeder Pattern
 Molina Feeder Pattern
 N. Dallas Feeder Pattern
 Pinkston Feeder Pattern
DIVISION 4

 BUSHMAN
 CALLEJO
 CITY PARK
 CONNER
 DADE
 DUNBAR
 EVENING ACAD
 FRAZIER
 GUZICK
 HOLLAND
 JACKSON
 JORDAN
 KING
 LAKEWOOD
 LANG
 LEE, R
 LIPSCOMB
 LONG
 MADISON
 MARSALIS
 MATA
 MOUNT AUBURN
 OBAMA HS
 OBAMA MS
 OLIVER
 PEASE
 RANGEL HS
 RANGEL MS
 RICHARDS
 ROBERTS
 ROWE
 RUSSELL
 SKYLINE
 SKYLINE CDC
 SOC
 STONE, H ES
 STONE, H MS
 STOREY
 TATUM
 THORNTON
 TOWNVIEW BUSINESS
 TOWNVIEW EDUCATION
 TOWNVIEW HEALTH
 TOWNVIEW PUBLIC SVC
 TOWNVIEW SCI & ENG
 TOWNVIEW TAG
 TRUETT
 URBAN PARK
 WHEATLEY
 WILSON
 YOUNG
 ZUMWALT

 Skyline and CDC
 Lincoln & Bagby Magnet

 Madison Feeder Pattern
 Skyline Feeder Pattern
 Woodrow Wilson Feeder Pattern
 South Oak Cliff Feeder Pattern

DIVISION 5

 ADAMS, B
 ADAMSON
 ANDERSON, P
 ANDERSON, W
 BALCH SPRINGS
 BAYLES
 BLAIR
 BOTELLO
 BOWIE
 BURLESON
 CASA VIEW
 CENTRAL
 COMSTOCK
 CUELLAR
 DORSEY
 DOUGLASS
 ERVIN
 GARCIA
 GASTON
 GILL
 GILLIAM
 GONZALEZ
 HALLIDAY
 HEXTER
 HILL
 HOGG
 KENNEDY-CURRY
 KIEST
 KLEBERG
 LAGOW
 LINCOLN
 LINCOLN BAGBY
 MACON
 MIDDLE COLLEGE
 MOSELEY
 PEELER
 REAGAN
 REILLY
 REINHARDT
 RHOADS
 RICE
 SANGER
 SEAGOVILLE ES
 SEAGOVILLE HS
 SEAGOVILLE MS
 SEAGOVILLE NORTH
 SILBERSTEIN
 SMITH ES
 SMITH NEW TECH
 SPRUCE
 THOMPSON
 W-H ES
 W-H HS

 Bryan Adams Feeder Pattern
 Adamson Feeder Pattern
 Lincoln Feeder Pattern
 Seagoville Feeder Pattern
 Spruce Feeder Pattern
 Wilmer-Hutchins Feeder Pattern
Schools with magnet, academy, or vanguard programs have three packets available. Packets with the "standard" school name and number summarize only students enrolled in the regular program at the campus (not magnet students). Packets for the magnet, academy, or vanguard program summarize only students enrolled in the magnet program. Packets for the combination (ex: "Twain and Vanguard") summarize all students enrolled at the campus.  
District Data Packet      2010-11 Central LC      2010-11 East LC      2010-11 West LC      Elementary DAEP      Patton Academic Center  
CENTRAL LC

 ANDERSON, P
 ATWELL
 ATWELL ACAD
 BAGBY
 BTWHSPVA
 CARTER
 COMSTOCK
 DADE
 FLORENCE
 GARZA
 GILLIAM
 HOOD
 HULCY
 LINCOLN
 MADISON
 MIDDLE COLLEGE
 NORTH DALLAS
 RUSK
 SAMUELL
 SEAGOVILLE HS
 SEAGOVILLE MS
 SKYLINE
 SKYLINE CDC
 SPENCE
 SPENCE ACAD
 SPRUCE

 Lincoln & Bagby  Magnet
 Spence and Academy
SOUTH LC

 ADAMSON
 BROWNE
 BUSINESS MAGNET
 DESA
 EDISON
 EDUCATION
 GARCIA
 GREINER
 GREINER ACAD
 HEALTH PROFESSIONS
 HOLMES
 HOLMES ACAD
 KIMBALL
 MOLINA
 NEW TECH
 PINKSTON
 PUBLIC SERVICE
 QUINTANILLA
 RANGEL HS
 ROOSEVELT
 SCIENCE MAGNET
 SOC
 STOCKARD
 STOREY
 SUNSET
 TAG MAGNET
 ZUMWALT

 Skyline and CDC  M.Jackson (closed)  Holmes and Academy
NORTH LC

 ADAMS, B
 ANGELOU
 CARY
 CONRAD
 EVENING ACAD
 FRANKLIN
 GASTON
 HILL
 HILLCREST
 JEFFERSON
 LANG
 LONG
 LONGFELLOW
 MARSH
 MEDRANO, P
 MULTIPLE CAREERS
 TASBY
 WALKER
 WHITE
 WILSON

 Greiner and Academy
NORTHEAST LC

 ADAMS, N
 ALEXANDER
 BAYLES
 BONHAM
 BUSH
 CASA VIEW
 CHAVEZ
 CONNER
 FANNIN
 GILL
 GUZICK
 HEXTER
 HIGHLAND MDWS
 HOTCHKISS
 JACKSON
 JUNKINS
 KENNEDY, J
 KIEST
 LAKEWOOD
 LEE, R
 LEE, U
 LIPSCOMB
 LOWE
 MATA
 MCNAIR
 MCSHAN
 MT AUBURN
 RAY
 REILLY
 REINHARDT
 ROBERTS
 ROWE
 SANGER
 SILBERSTEIN
 SMITH ES
 STONE, J
 TERRY
 TRAVIS ES
 TRAVIS MS
 TRUETT
 TURNER
 TWAIN
 TWAIN VAN
 URBAN PARK
 WEISS
 WITHERS
 ZARAGOZA

SOUTHEAST LC

 BRYAN
 BUSHMAN
 CENTRAL
 CITY PARK
 DUNBAR
 ERVIN
 FRAZIER
 HARLLEE
 JOHNSTON
 KING
 KLEBERG
 MILLER
 PEASE
 RHOADS
 RICE
 SEAGOVILLE ES
 STARKS
 STONE, H ES
 STONE, H MS
 THOMPSON
 W-H ES
 WHEATLEY
 YOUNG

 Seguin (closed)
 Twain and Vanguard  Lanier and Vanguard  Polk and Vanguard
NORTHWEST LC

 ARLINGTON
 BETHUNE
 BOTELLO
 BOWIE
 BUDD
 BURNET
 CABELL
 CAILLET
 CIGARROA
 COCHRAN
 COWART
 DEALEY ES
 DEALEY MS
 DEGOLYER
 FIELD
 FOSTER
 FRANK
 GOOCH
 HERNANDEZ
 HOGG
 HOLLAND
 HOUSTON
 JORDAN
 KNIGHT
 KRAMER
 MAPLE LAWN
 MARCUS
 MARSALIS
 MEDRANO, E
 MILAM
 MILLS
 OLIVER
 PEELER
 PERSHING
 POLK
 POLK VAN
 PRESTON
 REAGAN
 ROGERS
 RUSSELL
 SALAZAR
 SALDIVAR
 SOTO
 THORNTON
 WALNUT
 WILLIAMS
District Data Packet

2010-11 Planning

CENTRAL LC

 ADAMSON
 BAGBY
 BUSINESS MAG
 CENTRAL LC
 DADE
 ED & SOC MAG
 EDISON
 ENVIRONMENT
 EWELL
 GARCIA
 HEALTH MAG
 HOLMES
 HOLMES ACAD
 LINCOLN
 MADISON
 MIDDLE COL
 N DALLAS
 P. ANDERSON
 PINKSTON
 RANGEL HS
 ROOSEVELT
 RUSK
 SANDERS, H. B.
 SCIENCE MAG
 SPENCE
 SPENCE ACAD
 TAG MAGNET
 TRAVIS ACAD
 TRAVIS VAN

 Lincoln & Lincoln Magnet  Townview All 6 Schools  Holmes and Academy  Spence and Academy
EAST LC

 B. ADAMS
 COMSTOCK
 CONRAD
 EAST LC
 FLORENCE
 GASTON
 GILLIAM ACAD
 HILL
 HOOD
 JACKSON
 LANG
 LONG
 MULTIPLE C
 SAMUELL
 SEAGO HIGH
 SEAGO MID
 SKY. CDC
 SKYLINE
 SMITH
 SOUTH OC
 SPRUCE
 STOREY
 TASBY
 WILSON
 ZUMWALT

 Skyline and CDC
WEST LC

 ARTS MAG
 ATWELL
 ATWELL ACAD
 BROWNE
 CARTER
 CARY
 DEALEY
 FRANKLIN
 GREINER
 GREINER ACAD
 HILLCREST
 HULCY
 JEFFERSON
 KIMBALL
 LONGFELLOW
 MARSH
 MEDRANO
 MOLINA
 QUINTANILLA
 STOCKARD
 SUNSET
 T. GARZA EARLY COLLEGE
 WALKER
 WEST LC
 WHITE

 Atwell and Academy  Greiner and Academy
NORTHEAST LC

 BAYLES
 BONHAM
 CASA VIEW
 CHAVEZ
 CONNER
 DUNBAR
 FANNIN
 FRAZIER
 GILL
 GUZICK
 H. MEADOW
 HEXTER
 HOTCHKISS
 J. STONE
 KENNEDY
 KIEST
 LAKEWOOD
 LIPSCOMB
 LOWE
 MATA
 MCSHAN
 MT AUBURN
 NORTHEAST LC
 R. LEE
 RAY
 REILLY
 REINHARDT
 ROBERTS
 ROGERS
 ROWE
 S. JACKSON
 SANGER
 SILBERSTEIN
 SMITH
 TATUM
 TRUETT
 URBAN PARK
 ZARAGOZA

SOUTHEAST LC

 BLAIR
 BLANTON
 BRYAN
 BURLESON
 BUSHMAN
 CENTRAL
 CUELLAR
 DORSEY
 DOUGLASS
 ERVIN
 GONZALEZ
 H. STONE
 H. STONE
 HAWTHORNE
 IRELAND
 J. ADAMS
 JOHNSTON
 KING
 KLEBERG
 LAGOW
 MACON
 MILLER
 MOSELEY
 PEASE
 PLEASANT
 RHOADS
 RICE
 RUNYON
 SAN JACINTO
 SEAGO ELEM
 SOUTHEAST LC
 STARKS
 THOMPSON
 TITCHE
 W. ANDERSON
 WHEATLEY
 YOUNG

SOUTHWEST LC

 ALEXANDER
 BETHUNE
 BOTELLO
 BOWIE
 BRASHEAR
 BUDD
 CARPENTER
 CITY PARK
 COCHRAN
 COWART
 DONALD
 HALL
 HARLLEE
 HENDERSON
 HOGG
 HOOE
 JONES
 JORDAN
 LISBON
 MARSALIS
 MCNAIR
 MILLS
 MORENO
 OLIVER
 PEABODY
 PEELER
 REAGAN
 RUSSELL
 SALAZAR
 SEGUIN
 SOTO
 SOUTHWEST LC
 STEMMONS
 TERRY
 THORNTON
 TOLBERT
 TURNER
 TWAIN
 TWAIN VAN
 U. LEE
 WEBSTER
 WEISS
 WINNETKA

 Twain and Vanguard  Lanier and Vanguard  Polk and Vanguard
NORTHWEST LC

 ALLEN
 ARCADIA
 ARLINGTON
 BURNET
 CABELL
 CAILLET
 CARR
 CARVER
 CIGARROA
 DEALEY
 DEGOLYER
 DEZAVALA
 E. MEDRANO
 EARHART
 FIELD
 FOSTER
 FRANK
 GOOCH
 HERNANDEZ
 HOUSTON
 JUNKINS
 KAHN
 KNIGHT
 KRAMER
 LANIER
 LANIER VAN
 MAPLE LAWN
 MARCUS
 MARTINEZ
 MILAM
 N. ADAMS
 NORTHWEST LC
 PERSHING
 POLK
 POLK VAN
 PRESTON
 ROSEMONT
 ROSEMONT PRIM.
 SALDIVAR
 STEVENS
 WALNUT
 WILLIAMS
 WITHERS
District Data Packet

2009-10 Planning

SUPERINTENDENT'S LC

 CARTER
 KIMBALL
 N DALLAS
 PINKSTON
 SAMUELL
 SEAGO HIGH
 SMITH
 SPRUCE
 SUPERINTENDENT'S LC

 Lincoln & Lincoln Magnet  Townview All 6 Schools  Holmes and Academy  Spence and Academy
EAST LC

 B. ADAMS
 COMSTOCK
 CONRAD
 DADE
 EAST LC
 EVENING AC
 FLORENCE
 GASTON
 H. STONE
 HILL
 HOOD
 J. BAGBY
 JACKSON
 LANG
 LINCOLN
 LONG
 MADISON
 MULTIPLE C
 P. ANDERSON
 RANGEL
 SEAGO MID
 SKY. CDC
 SKYLINE
 SPENCE
 SPENCE ACAD
 TASBY
 WILSON
 ZUMWALT

 Skyline and CDC
WEST LC

 ADAMSON
 ANGELOU
 ARTS MAG
 ATWELL
 ATWELL ACAD
 BROWNE
 BUSINESS MAG
 CARY
 DEALEY
 ED & SOC MAG
 EDISON
 ENVIRONMENT
 EWELL
 FRANKLIN
 FRIDIA
 GARCIA
 GREINER
 GREINER ACAD
 HEALTH MAG
 HILLCREST
 HOLMES
 HOLMES ACAD
 HULCY
 JEFFERSON
 KATHY GILL ACAD
 LACEY
 LONGFELLOW
 MANNS
 MARSH
 MEDRANO
 MIDDLE COL
 MOLINA
 QUINTANILLA
 ROOSEVELT
 RUSK
 SANDERS, H. B.
 SCGC
 SCIENCE MAG
 SOUTH OC
 STOCKARD
 STOREY
 SUNSET
 T GARZA
 TAG MAGNET
 TRAVIS ACAD
 TRAVIS VAN
 WALKER
 WEST LC
 WHITE

 Atwell and Academy  Greiner and Academy
NORTHEAST LC

 BAYLES
 BONHAM
 CASA VIEW
 CHAVEZ
 CONNER
 DUNBAR
 FANNIN
 FRAZIER
 GILL
 GUZICK
 H. MEADOW
 HEXTER
 HOTCHKISS
 J. STONE
 KENNEDY
 KIEST
 LAKEWOOD
 LIPSCOMB
 LOWE
 MATA
 MCSHAN
 MT AUBURN
 NORTHEAST LC
 R. LEE
 RAY
 REILLY
 REINHARDT
 ROBERTS
 ROGERS
 ROWE
 S. JACKSON
 SANGER
 SILBERSTEIN
 SMITH
 TATUM
 TRUETT
 URBAN PARK
 ZARAGOZA

SOUTHEAST LC

 BLAIR
 BLANTON
 BRYAN
 BURLESON
 BUSHMAN
 CENTRAL
 CUELLAR
 DORSEY
 DOUGLASS
 ELEM DAEP
 ERVIN
 GONZALEZ
 H. STONE
 HAWTHORNE
 IRELAND
 J. ADAMS
 JOHNSTON
 KING
 KLEBERG
 LAGOW
 MACON
 MILLER
 MOSELEY
 PEASE
 PLEASANT
 RHOADS
 RICE
 RUNYON
 SAN JACINTO
 SEAGO ELEM
 SOUTHEAST LC
 STARKS
 THOMPSON
 TITCHE
 W. ANDERSON
 WHEATLEY
 YOUNG

SOUTHWEST LC

 ALEXANDER
 BETHUNE
 BOTELLO
 BOWIE
 BRASHEAR
 BUDD
 CARPENTER
 CITY PARK
 COCHRAN
 COWART
 DONALD
 HALL
 HARLLEE
 HENDERSON
 HOGG
 HOOE
 JONES
 JORDAN
 LISBON
 MARSALIS
 MCNAIR
 MILLS
 MORENO
 OLIVER
 PEABODY
 PEELER
 REAGAN
 RUSSELL
 SALAZAR
 SEGUIN
 SOTO
 SOUTHWEST LC
 STEMMONS
 TERRY
 THORNTON
 TOLBERT
 TURNER
 TWAIN
 TWAIN VAN
 U. LEE
 WEBSTER
 WEISS
 WINNETKA

 Twain and Vanguard  Lanier and Vanguard  Polk and Vanguard
NORTHWEST LC

 ALLEN
 ARCADIA
 ARLINGTON
 BURNET
 CABELL
 CAILLET
 CARR
 CARVER
 CIGARROA
 DEALEY
 DEGOLYER
 DEZAVALA
 E. MEDRANO
 EARHART
 FIELD
 FOSTER
 FRANK
 GOOCH
 HERNANDEZ
 HOUSTON
 JUNKINS
 KAHN
 KNIGHT
 KRAMER
 LANIER
 LANIER VAN
 MAPLE LAWN
 MARCUS
 MARTINEZ
 MILAM
 N. ADAMS
 NORTHWEST LC
 PERSHING
 POLK
 POLK VAN
 PRESTON
 ROSEMONT
 ROSEMONT PRIM.
 SALDIVAR
 SEQUOYAH
 STEVENS
 WALNUT
 WILLIAMS
 WITHERS
District Data Packet

2008-09 Planning

SUPERINTENDENT'S LC

 CARTER
 CONRAD
 HILL
 HOLMES
 HOLMES ACAD
 HULCY
 JACKSON
 KIMBALL
 N DALLAS
 PINKSTON
 PINKSTON ALT
 ROOSEVELT
 SAMUELL
 SEAGO HIGH
 SMITH
 SPRUCE

 Lincoln & Lincoln Magnet  Townview All 6 Schools  Holmes and Academy  Spence and Academy
EAST LC

 B. ADAMS
 COMSTOCK
 DADE
 EVENING AC
 FLORENCE
 GASTON
 HOOD
 LANG
 LINCOLN
 LINCOLN MAG
 LONG
 MADISON
 MULTIPLE C
 P. ANDERSON
 RANGEL
 SEAGO MID
 SKY. CDC
 SKYLINE
 SPENCE
 SPENCE ACAD
 TASBY
 WILSON
 ZUMWALT

 Skyline and CDC
WEST LC

 ADAMSON
 ANGELOU
 ARTS MAG
 ATWELL
 ATWELL ACAD
 BROWNE
 BUSINESS MAG
 CARY
 E C CEDAR VALLEY
 E C MOUNTAIN VIEW
 ED & SOC MAG
 EDISON
 ENVIRONMENT
 EWELL
 FRANKLIN
 FRIDIA
 GARCIA
 GREINER
 GREINER ACAD
 HEALTH MAG
 HILLCREST
 JEFFERSON
 LACEY
 LONGFELLOW
 MANNS
 MARSH
 MEDRANO
 MIDDLE COL
 MOLINA
 PUB SVC MAG
 QUINTANILLA
 RUSK
 SCGC
 SCIENCE MAG
 SOUTH OC
 STOCKARD
 STOREY
 SUNSET
 TAG MAGNET
 TRAVIS ACAD
 TRAVIS VAN
 VILLAGE REDIR
 WALKER
 WHITE

 Atwell and Academy  Greiner and Academy
NORTHEAST LC

 BAYLES
 BONHAM
 CASA VIEW
 CHAVEZ
 CONNER
 DUNBAR
 FANNIN
 FRAZIER
 GILL
 GUZICK
 H. MEADOW
 HEXTER
 HOTCHKISS
 J. STONE
 KENNEDY
 KIEST
 LAKEWOOD
 LIPSCOMB
 LOWE
 MATA
 MCSHAN
 MT AUBURN
 R. LEE
 RAY
 REILLY
 REINHARDT
 ROBERTS
 ROGERS
 ROWE
 S. JACKSON
 SANGER
 SILBERSTEIN
 SMITH
 TATUM
 TRUETT
 URBAN PARK
 ZARAGOZA

SOUTHEAST LC

 BLAIR
 BLANTON
 BRYAN
 BURLESON
 BUSHMAN
 CENTRAL
 CUELLAR
 DARRELL
 DARRELL VAN
 DORSEY
 DOUGLASS
 ERVIN
 GONZALEZ
 H. STONE
 H. STONE
 HAWTHORNE
 IRELAND
 J. ADAMS
 JOHNSTON
 KING
 KLEBERG
 LAGOW
 MACON
 MILLER
 MOSELEY
 PEASE
 PLEASANT
 RHOADS
 RICE
 RUNYON
 SAN JACINTO
 SEAGO ALT
 SEAGO ELEM
 STARKS
 THOMPSON
 TITCHE
 W. ANDERSON
 WHEATLEY
 YOUNG

SOUTHWEST LC

 AEP SOUTH
 ALEXANDER
 BETHUNE
 BOTELLO
 BOWIE
 BRASHEAR
 BUDD
 CARPENTER
 CITY PARK
 COCHRAN
 COWART
 DONALD
 HALL
 HARLLEE
 HENDERSON
 HOGG
 HOOE
 JONES
 JORDAN
 LISBON
 MARSALIS
 MCNAIR
 MILLS
 MORENO
 OLIVER
 PEABODY
 PEELER
 REAGAN
 RUSSELL
 SALAZAR
 SEGUIN
 SOTO
 STEMMONS
 TERRY
 THORNTON
 TOLBERT
 TURNER
 TWAIN
 TWAIN VAN
 U. LEE
 WEBSTER
 WEISS
 WINNETKA

 Twain and Vanguard  Lanier and Vanguard  Polk and Vanguard
NORTHWEST LC

 ALLEN
 ARCADIA
 ARLINGTON
 BURNET
 CABELL
 CAILLET
 CARR
 CARVER
 CIGARROA
 DEALEY
 DEALEY
 DEGOLYER
 DEZAVALA
 E. MEDRANO
 EARHART
 FIELD
 FOSTER
 FRANK
 GOOCH
 HERNANDEZ
 HOUSTON
 JUNKINS
 KAHN
 KNIGHT
 KRAMER
 LANIER
 LANIER VAN
 MAPLE LAWN
 MARCUS
 MARTINEZ
 MILAM
 N. ADAMS
 PERSHING
 POLK
 POLK VAN
 PRESTON
 ROSEMONT
 ROSEMONT PRIM.
 SALDIVAR
 SEQUOYAH
 STEVENS
 WALNUT
 WILLIAMS
 WITHERS
District Data Packet

2007-08 Planning

 SUPERINTENDENT'S LC

 BROWNE
 CARTER
 COMSTOCK
 CONRAD
 HILL
 HOLMES
 HOLMES ACAD
 HULCY
 JACKSON
 KIMBALL
 N DALLAS
 PINKSTON
 ROOSEVELT
 SAMUELL
 SEAGO HIGH
 SMITH
 SPRUCE
 STOREY

 Lincoln & Lincoln Magnet  Townview All 6 Schools  Holmes and Academy  Spence and Academy
EAST LC

 B. ADAMS
 DADE
 EVENING AC
 FLORENCE
 GASTON
 HOOD
 LANG
 LINCOLN
 LINCOLN MAG
 LONG
 MADISON
 MULTIPLE C
 P. ANDERSON
 RANGEL
 SEAGO MID
 SKY. CDC
 SKYLINE
 SPENCE
 SPENCE ACAD
 TASBY
 WILSON
 ZUMWALT

 Skyline and CDC
WEST LC

 ADAMSON
 ANGELOU
 ARTS MAG
 ATWELL
 ATWELL ACAD
 BUSINESS MAG
 CARY
 EARLY COL
 ED/SOC MAG
 EDISON
 ENVIRONMENT
 EWELL
 FRANKLIN
 FRIDIA
 GARCIA
 GREINER
 GREINER ACAD
 HEALTH MAG
 HILLCREST
 JEFFERSON
 LACEY
 LONGFELLOW
 MANNS
 MARSH
 MIDDLE COL
 MOLINA
 PINKSTON ALT
 PUB SVC MAG
 QUINTANILLA
 RUSK
 SCGC
 SCIENCE MAG
 SOUTH OC
 STOCKARD
 SUNSET
 TAG MAGNET
 TRAVIS ACAD
 TRAVIS VAN
 VILLAGE REDIR
 WALKER
 WHITE

 Atwell and Academy  Greiner and Academy
NORTHEAST LC

 BAYLES
 BONHAM
 CASA VIEW
 CHAVEZ
 CONNER
 DUNBAR
 FANNIN
 FRAZIER
 GILL
 GUZICK
 H. MEADOW
 HEXTER
 HOTCHKISS
 J. STONE
 KENNEDY
 KIEST
 LAKEWOOD
 LIPSCOMB
 LOWE
 MATA
 MCSHAN
 MT AUBURN
 R. LEE
 RAY
 REILLY
 REINHARDT
 ROBERTS
 ROGERS
 ROWE
 S. JACKSON
 SANGER
 SILBERSTEIN
 SMITH
 TATUM
 TRUETT
 URBAN PARK
 ZARAGOZA

SOUTHEAST LC

 BLAIR
 BLANTON
 BRYAN
 BURLESON
 BUSHMAN
 CENTRAL
 CUELLAR
 DARRELL
 DARRELL VAN
 DORSEY
 DOUGLASS
 ERVIN
 GONZALEZ
 H. STONE
 H. STONE
 HAWTHORNE
 IRELAND
 J. ADAMS
 JOHNSTON
 KING
 KLEBERG
 LAGOW
 MACON
 MILLER
 MOSELEY
 PEASE
 PLEASANT
 RHOADS
 RICE
 RUNYON
 SAN JACINTO
 SEAGO ALT
 SEAGO ELEM
 STARKS
 THOMPSON
 TITCHE
 W. ANDERSON
 WHEATLEY
 YOUNG

SOUTHWEST LC

 AEP SOUTH
 ALEXANDER
 BETHUNE
 BOTELLO
 BOWIE
 BRASHEAR
 BUDD
 CARPENTER
 CITY PARK
 COCHRAN
 COWART
 DONALD
 HALL
 HARLLEE
 HENDERSON
 HOGG
 HOOE
 JONES
 JORDAN
 LISBON
 MARSALIS
 MCNAIR
 MILLS
 MORENO
 OLIVER
 PEABODY
 PEELER
 REAGAN
 RUSSELL
 SALAZAR
 SEGUIN
 SOTO
 STEMMONS
 TERRY
 THORNTON
 TOLBERT
 TURNER
 TWAIN
 TWAIN VAN
 U. LEE
 WEBSTER
 WEISS
 WINNETKA

 Twain and Vanguard  Lanier and Vanguard  Polk and Vanguard
NORTHWEST LC

 ALLEN
 ARCADIA
 ARLINGTON
 BURNET
 CABELL
 CAILLET
 CARR
 CARVER
 CIGARROA
 DEALEY
 DEALEY
 DEGOLYER
 DEZAVALA
 E. MEDRANO
 EARHART
 FIELD
 FOSTER
 FRANK
 GOOCH
 HERNANDEZ
 HOUSTON
 JUNKINS
 KAHN
 KNIGHT
 KRAMER
 LANIER
 LANIER VAN
 MAPLE LAWN
 MARCUS
 MARTINEZ
 MILAM
 N. ADAMS
 PERSHING
 POLK
 POLK VAN
 PRESTON
 ROSEMONT
 ROSEMONT PRIM.
 SALDIVAR
 SEQUOYAH
 STEVENS
 WALNUT
 WILLIAMS
 WITHERS