imgblog

TEA School Report Cards



2018-19


ADAMS SCHOOLS
ADAMS P-TECH
ADAMS, B
ADAMS, B (ZONED)
GASTON
HILL
BAYLES
CASA VIEW
GILL
HEXTER
KIEST
REILLY
REINHARDT
SMITH, L
SANGER

ADAMSON SCHOOLS
ADAMSON
ADAMSON (ZONED)
ADAMSON P-TECH
GARCIA
BOTELLO
BOWIE
HOGG
PEELER
REAGAN

CARTER SCHOOLS
CARTER
CARTER (ZONED)
CARTER P-TECH
ATWELL
ATWELL (ZONED)
ATWELL ACADEMY
ALEXANDER
LEE, U
MCNAIR
TERRY
TURNER
TWAIN (ZONED)
WEISS

CONRAD SCHOOLS
CONRAD
CONRAD (ZONED)
CONRAD H-TECH
TASBY
HIGHLAND MEADOWS
HOTCHKISS
LOWE
MCSHAN
STONE, J

HILLCREST SCHOOLS
HILLCREST
HILLCREST (ZONED)
HILLCREST E-TECH
FRANKLIN
FRANK
KRAMER
PERSHING
PRESTON HOLLOW
ROGERS

JEFFERSON SCHOOLS
JEFFERSON
JEFFERSON (ZONED)
JEFFERSON P-TECH
CARY
MEDRANO, F
BURNET
CIGARROA
FOSTER
MAY
POLK
POLK (ZONED)
POLK VANGUARD
SALDIVAR
WALNUT HILL

KIMBALL SCHOOLS
KIMBALL
KIMBALL (ZONED)
KIMBALL E-TECH
BROWNE
HOLMES, Z
BRASHEAR
CARPENTER
DONALD
HALL
HENDERSON
MORENO
STEMMONS
TOLBERT
WEBSTER

LINCOLN SCHOOLS
LINCOLN
LINCOLN (ZONED)
LINCOLN B-TECH
LINCOLN MAGNET
RHOADS
RICE

MADISON SCHOOLS
MADISON
MADISON (ZONED)
MADISON P-TECH
DADE
DUNBAR
KING
ROBERTS

MOLINA SCHOOLS
MOLINA
MOLINA (ZONED)
MOLINA B-TECH
STOCKARD
BETHUNE
COCHRAN
COWART
SALAZAR
SOTO

NORTH DALLAS SCHOOLS
NORTH DALLAS
NORTH DALLAS (ZONED)
NORTH DALLAS P-TECH
RUSK
SPENCE
SPENCE (ZONED)
SPENCE ACADEMY
CHAVEZ
KNIGHT
MAPLE LAWN
MEDRANO, E
MILAM
ZARAGOZA

PINKSTON SCHOOLS
PINKSTON (ZONED)
PINKSTON H-TECH
QUINTANILLA
ALLEN
ARCADIA PARK
CARR
DE ZAVALA
LANIER (ZONED)
MARTINEZ
STEVENS PARK
PINKSTON
LANIER
LANIER VANGUARD

ROOSEVELT SCHOOLS
ROOSEVELT
ROOSEVELT (ZONED)
ROOSEVELT H-TECH
HOLMES, O
HOLMES, O (ZONED)
HOLMES, O ACADEMY
BRYAN
BUDD
CEDAR CREST
MILLER
STARKS (ZONED)
STARKS
STARKS VANGUARD

SAMUELL SCHOOLS
SAMUELL
SAMUELL (ZONED)
SAMUELL ECHS
PIEDMONT
YOUNG MEN'S
ADAMS, J
BLANTON
HAWTHORNE
IRELAND
PLEASANT GROVE
RICHARDSON
RUNYON
SAN JACINTO
TITCHE

SEAGOVILLE SCHOOLS
SEAGOVILLE (ZONED)
SEAGOVILLE HS
SEAGOVILLE P-TECH
SEAGOVILLE MS
CENTRAL
HALLIDAY
KLEBERG
SEAGOVILLE ES
SEAGOVILLE NORTH

SKYLINE SCHOOLS
SKYLINE
SKYLINE (ZONED)
SKYLINE CDC
SKYLINE COLLEGIATE
LANG
RICHARDS
CALLEJO
CONNER
GUZICK
ROWE
SILBERSTEIN
TATUM
TRUETT
URBAN PARK

SOC SCHOOLS
SOC
SOC (ZONED)
SOC P-TECH
STOREY
ZUMWALT
BUSHMAN
HOLLAND
JORDAN
MARSALIS
OLIVER
PEASE
RUSSELL
THORNTON
YOUNG

SPRUCE SCHOOLS
SPRUCE
SPRUCE (ZONED)
SPRUCE ECHS
COMSTOCK
YOUNG WOMEN'S
ANDERSON, W
BLAIR
BURLESON
CUELLAR
DORSEY
DOUGLASS
GONZALEZ
LAGOW
MACON
MOSELEY

SUNSET SCHOOLS
SUNSET
SUNSET (ZONED)
SUNSET P-TECH
GREINER
GREINER (ZONED)
GREINER ACADEMY
ROSEMONT UPPER
HOOE
JONES
KAHN
PEABODY
ROSEMONT LOWER
WINNETKA
ROSEMONT

WHITE SCHOOLS
WHITE
WHITE (ZONED)
WHITE B-TECH
MARSH
WALKER
ADAMS, N
BUSH
CAILLET
CHAPEL HILL
DEGOLYER
GOOCH
JUNKINS
MARCUS
WITHERS

WILMER-HUTCHINS SCHOOLS
WILMER-HUTCHINS E-TECH
WILMER-HUTCHINS HS
WILMER-HUTCHINS HS (ZONED)
KENNEDY-CURRY
ERVIN
WILMER-HUTCHINS ES

WILSON SCHOOLS
WILSON
LONG
GENEVA HEIGHTS
LAKEWOOD
LIPSCOMB
MOCKINGBIRD
MOUNT AUBURN

CHOICE
MAGNET SCHOOLS
T&I SCHOOLS
CITYLAB
GARZA
GILLIAM
IDEA
LASSITER
NEW TECH
TOWNVIEW BUSINESS
TOWNVIEW CORE
TOWNVIEW EDUCATION
TOWNVIEW HEALTH
TOWNVIEW LAW
TOWNVIEW SCI & ENG
TOWNVIEW TAG
WASHINGTON
DESA
IGNITE
LONGFELLOW
STEAM HULCY
HERNANDEZ
PL PREP
SOLAR BOYS
SOLAR GIRLS
TWAIN VANGUARD
HARLLEE
PRE-K PARTNERSHIP
OBAMA
RANGEL
DEALEY
MATA
STONE, H
TAG PLEASANT GROVE
TRAVIS
TRINITY HEIGHTS
TWAIN
WILLIAMS TAG

ALTERNATIVE
STUDENT SERVICES SCHOOLS
MANNS HS
MULTIPLE CAREERS
MANNS MS
ELEMENTARY DAEP
ANGELOU
SCGC/LACEY/DAEP

2017-18


ADAMS SCHOOLS
ADAMS P-TECH
ADAMS, B
ADAMS, B (ZONED)
GASTON
HILL
BAYLES
CASA VIEW
GILL
HEXTER
KIEST
REILLY
REINHARDT
SMITH, L
SANGER

ADAMSON SCHOOLS
ADAMSON
ADAMSON (ZONED)
ADAMSON P-TECH
GARCIA
BOTELLO
BOWIE
HOGG
PEELER
REAGAN

CARTER SCHOOLS
CARTER
CARTER (ZONED)
CARTER P-TECH
ATWELL
ATWELL (ZONED)
ATWELL ACADEMY
ALEXANDER
LEE, U
MCNAIR
TERRY
TURNER
TWAIN (ZONED)
WEISS

CONRAD SCHOOLS
CONRAD
CONRAD (ZONED)
CONRAD H-TECH
TASBY
HIGHLAND MEADOWS
HOTCHKISS
LOWE
MCSHAN
STONE, J

HILLCREST SCHOOLS
HILLCREST
HILLCREST (ZONED)
HILLCREST E-TECH
FRANKLIN
FRANK
KRAMER
PERSHING
PRESTON HOLLOW
ROGERS

JEFFERSON SCHOOLS
JEFFERSON
JEFFERSON (ZONED)
JEFFERSON P-TECH
CARY
MEDRANO, F
BURNET
CIGARROA
FOSTER
MAY
POLK
POLK (ZONED)
POLK VANGUARD
SALDIVAR
WALNUT HILL

KIMBALL SCHOOLS
KIMBALL
KIMBALL (ZONED)
KIMBALL E-TECH
BROWNE
HOLMES, Z
BRASHEAR
CARPENTER
DONALD
HALL
HENDERSON
MORENO
STEMMONS
TOLBERT
WEBSTER

LINCOLN SCHOOLS
LINCOLN
LINCOLN (ZONED)
LINCOLN B-TECH
LINCOLN MAGNET
RHOADS
RICE

MADISON SCHOOLS
MADISON
MADISON (ZONED)
MADISON P-TECH
DADE
DUNBAR
KING
ROBERTS

MOLINA SCHOOLS
MOLINA
MOLINA (ZONED)
MOLINA B-TECH
STOCKARD
BETHUNE
COCHRAN
COWART
SALAZAR
SOTO

NORTH DALLAS SCHOOLS
NORTH DALLAS
NORTH DALLAS (ZONED)
NORTH DALLAS P-TECH
RUSK
SPENCE
SPENCE (ZONED)
SPENCE ACADEMY
CHAVEZ
KNIGHT
MAPLE LAWN
MEDRANO, E
MILAM
ZARAGOZA

PINKSTON SCHOOLS
PINKSTON (ZONED)
PINKSTON H-TECH
QUINTANILLA
ALLEN
ARCADIA PARK
CARR
DE ZAVALA
LANIER (ZONED)
MARTINEZ
STEVENS PARK
PINKSTON
LANIER
LANIER VANGUARD

ROOSEVELT SCHOOLS
ROOSEVELT
ROOSEVELT (ZONED)
ROOSEVELT H-TECH
HOLMES, O
HOLMES, O (ZONED)
HOLMES, O ACADEMY
BRYAN
BUDD
CEDAR CREST
MILLER
STARKS (ZONED)
STARKS
STARKS VANGUARD

SAMUELL SCHOOLS
SAMUELL
SAMUELL (ZONED)
SAMUELL ECHS
PIEDMONT
YOUNG MEN'S
ADAMS, J
BLANTON
HAWTHORNE
IRELAND
PLEASANT GROVE
RICHARDSON
RUNYON
SAN JACINTO
TITCHE

SEAGOVILLE SCHOOLS
SEAGOVILLE (ZONED)
SEAGOVILLE HS
SEAGOVILLE P-TECH
SEAGOVILLE MS
CENTRAL
HALLIDAY
KLEBERG
SEAGOVILLE ES
SEAGOVILLE NORTH

SKYLINE SCHOOLS
SKYLINE
SKYLINE (ZONED)
SKYLINE CDC
SKYLINE COLLEGIATE
LANG
RICHARDS
CALLEJO
CONNER
GUZICK
ROWE
SILBERSTEIN
TATUM
TRUETT
URBAN PARK

SOC SCHOOLS
SOC
SOC (ZONED)
SOC P-TECH
STOREY
ZUMWALT
BUSHMAN
HOLLAND
JORDAN
MARSALIS
OLIVER
PEASE
RUSSELL
THORNTON
YOUNG

SPRUCE SCHOOLS
SPRUCE
SPRUCE (ZONED)
SPRUCE ECHS
COMSTOCK
YOUNG WOMEN'S
ANDERSON, W
BLAIR
BURLESON
CUELLAR
DORSEY
DOUGLASS
GONZALEZ
LAGOW
MACON
MOSELEY

SUNSET SCHOOLS
SUNSET
SUNSET (ZONED)
SUNSET P-TECH
GREINER
GREINER (ZONED)
GREINER ACADEMY
ROSEMONT UPPER
HOOE
JONES
KAHN
PEABODY
ROSEMONT LOWER
WINNETKA
ROSEMONT

WHITE SCHOOLS
WHITE
WHITE (ZONED)
WHITE B-TECH
MARSH
WALKER
ADAMS, N
BUSH
CAILLET
CHAPEL HILL
DEGOLYER
GOOCH
JUNKINS
MARCUS
WITHERS

WILMER-HUTCHINS SCHOOLS
WILMER-HUTCHINS E-TECH
WILMER-HUTCHINS HS
WILMER-HUTCHINS HS (ZONED)
KENNEDY-CURRY
ERVIN
WILMER-HUTCHINS ES

WILSON SCHOOLS
WILSON
LONG
GENEVA HEIGHTS
LAKEWOOD
LIPSCOMB
MOCKINGBIRD
MOUNT AUBURN

CHOICE
MAGNET SCHOOLS
T&I SCHOOLS
CITYLAB
GARZA
GILLIAM
IDEA
LASSITER
NEW TECH
TOWNVIEW BUSINESS
TOWNVIEW CORE
TOWNVIEW EDUCATION
TOWNVIEW HEALTH
TOWNVIEW LAW
TOWNVIEW SCI & ENG
TOWNVIEW TAG
WASHINGTON
DESA
IGNITE
LONGFELLOW
STEAM HULCY
HERNANDEZ
PL PREP
SOLAR BOYS
SOLAR GIRLS
TWAIN VANGUARD
HARLLEE
PRE-K PARTNERSHIP
OBAMA
RANGEL
DEALEY
MATA
STONE, H
TAG PLEASANT GROVE
TRAVIS
TRINITY HEIGHTS
TWAIN
WILLIAMS TAG

ALTERNATIVE
STUDENT SERVICES SCHOOLS
MANNS HS
MULTIPLE CAREERS
MANNS MS
ELEMENTARY DAEP
ANGELOU
SCGC/LACEY/DAEP

2016-17


ADAMS SCHOOLS
ADAMS P-TECH
ADAMS, B
ADAMS, B (ZONED)
GASTON
HILL
BAYLES
CASA VIEW
GILL
HEXTER
KIEST
REILLY
REINHARDT
SMITH, L
SANGER

ADAMSON SCHOOLS
ADAMSON
ADAMSON (ZONED)
ADAMSON P-TECH
GARCIA
BOTELLO
BOWIE
HOGG
PEELER
REAGAN

CARTER SCHOOLS
CARTER
CARTER (ZONED)
CARTER P-TECH
ATWELL
ATWELL (ZONED)
ATWELL ACADEMY
ALEXANDER
LEE, U
MCNAIR
TERRY
TURNER
TWAIN (ZONED)
WEISS

CONRAD SCHOOLS
CONRAD
CONRAD (ZONED)
CONRAD H-TECH
TASBY
HIGHLAND MEADOWS
HOTCHKISS
LOWE
MCSHAN
STONE, J

HILLCREST SCHOOLS
HILLCREST
HILLCREST (ZONED)
HILLCREST E-TECH
FRANKLIN
FRANK
KRAMER
PERSHING
PRESTON HOLLOW
ROGERS

JEFFERSON SCHOOLS
JEFFERSON
JEFFERSON (ZONED)
JEFFERSON P-TECH
CARY
MEDRANO, F
BURNET
CIGARROA
FOSTER
MAY
POLK
POLK (ZONED)
POLK VANGUARD
SALDIVAR
WALNUT HILL

KIMBALL SCHOOLS
KIMBALL
KIMBALL (ZONED)
KIMBALL E-TECH
BROWNE
HOLMES, Z
BRASHEAR
CARPENTER
DONALD
HALL
HENDERSON
MORENO
STEMMONS
TOLBERT
WEBSTER

LINCOLN SCHOOLS
LINCOLN
LINCOLN (ZONED)
LINCOLN B-TECH
LINCOLN MAGNET
RHOADS
RICE

MADISON SCHOOLS
MADISON
MADISON (ZONED)
MADISON P-TECH
DADE
DUNBAR
KING
ROBERTS

MOLINA SCHOOLS
MOLINA
MOLINA (ZONED)
MOLINA B-TECH
STOCKARD
BETHUNE
COCHRAN
COWART
SALAZAR
SOTO

NORTH DALLAS SCHOOLS
NORTH DALLAS
NORTH DALLAS (ZONED)
NORTH DALLAS P-TECH
RUSK
SPENCE
SPENCE (ZONED)
SPENCE ACADEMY
CHAVEZ
KNIGHT
MAPLE LAWN
MEDRANO, E
MILAM
ZARAGOZA

PINKSTON SCHOOLS
PINKSTON (ZONED)
PINKSTON H-TECH
QUINTANILLA
ALLEN
ARCADIA PARK
CARR
DE ZAVALA
LANIER (ZONED)
MARTINEZ
STEVENS PARK
PINKSTON
LANIER
LANIER VANGUARD

ROOSEVELT SCHOOLS
ROOSEVELT
ROOSEVELT (ZONED)
ROOSEVELT H-TECH
HOLMES, O
HOLMES, O (ZONED)
HOLMES, O ACADEMY
BRYAN
BUDD
CEDAR CREST
MILLER
STARKS (ZONED)
STARKS
STARKS VANGUARD

SAMUELL SCHOOLS
SAMUELL
SAMUELL (ZONED)
SAMUELL ECHS
PIEDMONT
YOUNG MEN'S
ADAMS, J
BLANTON
HAWTHORNE
IRELAND
PLEASANT GROVE
RICHARDSON
RUNYON
SAN JACINTO
TITCHE

SEAGOVILLE SCHOOLS
SEAGOVILLE (ZONED)
SEAGOVILLE HS
SEAGOVILLE P-TECH
SEAGOVILLE MS
CENTRAL
HALLIDAY
KLEBERG
SEAGOVILLE ES
SEAGOVILLE NORTH

SKYLINE SCHOOLS
SKYLINE
SKYLINE (ZONED)
SKYLINE CDC
SKYLINE COLLEGIATE
LANG
RICHARDS
CALLEJO
CONNER
GUZICK
ROWE
SILBERSTEIN
TATUM
TRUETT
URBAN PARK

SOC SCHOOLS
SOC
SOC (ZONED)
SOC P-TECH
STOREY
ZUMWALT
BUSHMAN
HOLLAND
JORDAN
MARSALIS
OLIVER
PEASE
RUSSELL
THORNTON
YOUNG

SPRUCE SCHOOLS
SPRUCE
SPRUCE (ZONED)
SPRUCE ECHS
COMSTOCK
YOUNG WOMEN'S
ANDERSON, W
BLAIR
BURLESON
CUELLAR
DORSEY
DOUGLASS
GONZALEZ
LAGOW
MACON
MOSELEY

SUNSET SCHOOLS
SUNSET
SUNSET (ZONED)
SUNSET P-TECH
GREINER
GREINER (ZONED)
GREINER ACADEMY
ROSEMONT UPPER
HOOE
JONES
KAHN
PEABODY
ROSEMONT LOWER
WINNETKA
ROSEMONT

WHITE SCHOOLS
WHITE
WHITE (ZONED)
WHITE B-TECH
MARSH
WALKER
ADAMS, N
BUSH
CAILLET
CHAPEL HILL
DEGOLYER
GOOCH
JUNKINS
MARCUS
WITHERS

WILMER-HUTCHINS SCHOOLS
WILMER-HUTCHINS E-TECH
WILMER-HUTCHINS HS
WILMER-HUTCHINS HS (ZONED)
KENNEDY-CURRY
ERVIN
WILMER-HUTCHINS ES

WILSON SCHOOLS
WILSON
LONG
GENEVA HEIGHTS
LAKEWOOD
LIPSCOMB
MOCKINGBIRD
MOUNT AUBURN

CHOICE
MAGNET SCHOOLS
T&I SCHOOLS
CITYLAB
GARZA
GILLIAM
IDEA
LASSITER
NEW TECH
TOWNVIEW BUSINESS
TOWNVIEW CORE
TOWNVIEW EDUCATION
TOWNVIEW HEALTH
TOWNVIEW LAW
TOWNVIEW SCI & ENG
TOWNVIEW TAG
WASHINGTON
DESA
IGNITE
LONGFELLOW
STEAM HULCY
HERNANDEZ
PL PREP
SOLAR BOYS
SOLAR GIRLS
TWAIN VANGUARD
HARLLEE
PRE-K PARTNERSHIP
OBAMA
RANGEL
DEALEY
MATA
STONE, H
TAG PLEASANT GROVE
TRAVIS
TRINITY HEIGHTS
TWAIN
WILLIAMS TAG

ALTERNATIVE
STUDENT SERVICES SCHOOLS
MANNS HS
MULTIPLE CAREERS
MANNS MS
ELEMENTARY DAEP
ANGELOU
SCGC/LACEY/DAEP