imgblog

School Profiles



2018-19



ADAMS SCHOOLS
ADAMS, B
GASTON
HILL
BAYLES
CASA VIEW
GILL
HEXTER
KIEST
REILLY
REINHARDT
SMITH, L
SANGER

ADAMSON SCHOOLS
ADAMSON
GARCIA
BOTELLO
BOWIE
HOGG
PEELER
REAGAN

CARTER SCHOOLS
CARTER
ATWELL
ALEXANDER
LEE, U
MCNAIR
TERRY
TURNER
TWAIN
WEISS

CONRAD SCHOOLS
CONRAD
TASBY
HIGHLAND MEADOWS
HOTCHKISS
LOWE
MCSHAN
STONE, J

HILLCREST SCHOOLS
HILLCREST
FRANKLIN
FRANK
KRAMER
PERSHING
PRESTON HOLLOW
ROGERS

JEFFERSON SCHOOLS
JEFFERSON
CARY
MEDRANO, F
BURNET
CIGARROA
FIELD
FOSTER
MAY
POLK
SALDIVAR
WALNUT HILL

KIMBALL SCHOOLS
KIMBALL
BROWNE
HOLMES, Z
BRASHEAR
CARPENTER
DONALD
HALL
HENDERSON
MORENO
STEMMONS
TOLBERT
WEBSTER

LINCOLN SCHOOLS
LINCOLN
RHOADS
RICE

MADISON SCHOOLS
MADISON
DADE
DUNBAR
KING
ROBERTS

MOLINA SCHOOLS
MOLINA
STOCKARD
BETHUNE
COCHRAN
COWART
SALAZAR
SOTO

NORTH DALLAS SCHOOLS
NORTH DALLAS
RUSK
SPENCE
CHAVEZ
KNIGHT
MAPLE LAWN
MEDRANO, E
MILAM
ZARAGOZA

PINKSTON SCHOOLS
QUINTANILLA
ALLEN
ARCADIA PARK
CARR
DE ZAVALA
LANIER
MARTINEZ
STEVENS PARK
PINKSTON

ROOSEVELT SCHOOLS
ROOSEVELT
HOLMES, O
BRYAN
BUDD
CEDAR CREST
MILLER
MILLS
STARKS

SAMUELL SCHOOLS
SAMUELL
PIEDMONT
YOUNG MEN'S
ADAMS, J
BLANTON
HAWTHORNE
IRELAND
PLEASANT GROVE
RICHARDSON
RUNYON
SAN JACINTO
TITCHE

SEAGOVILLE SCHOOLS
SEAGOVILLE HS
SEAGOVILLE MS
CENTRAL
HALLIDAY
KLEBERG
SEAGOVILLE ES
SEAGOVILLE NORTH

SKYLINE SCHOOLS
SKYLINE
LANG
RICHARDS
CALLEJO
CONNER
GUZICK
ROWE
SILBERSTEIN
TATUM
TRUETT
URBAN PARK

SOC SCHOOLS
SOC
STOREY
ZUMWALT
BUSHMAN
HOLLAND
JORDAN
MARSALIS
OLIVER
PEASE
RUSSELL
THORNTON
YOUNG

SPRUCE SCHOOLS
SPRUCE
COMSTOCK
YOUNG WOMEN'S
ANDERSON, W
BLAIR
BURLESON
CUELLAR
DORSEY
DOUGLASS
GONZALEZ
LAGOW
MACON
MOSELEY

SUNSET SCHOOLS
SUNSET
GREINER
ROSEMONT MS
HOOE
JONES
KAHN
PEABODY
ROSEMONT
WINNETKA

WHITE SCHOOLS
WHITE
MARSH
WALKER
ADAMS, N
BUSH
CAILLET
CHAPEL HILL
DEGOLYER
GOOCH
JUNKINS
MARCUS
WITHERS

WILMER-HUTCHINS SCHOOLS
WILMER-HUTCHINS HS
KENNEDY-CURRY
ERVIN
WILMER-HUTCHINS ES

WILSON SCHOOLS
WILSON
LONG
GENEVA HEIGHTS
LAKEWOOD
LIPSCOMB
MOCKINGBIRD
MOUNT AUBURN

2017-18



ADAMS SCHOOLS
ADAMS, B
GASTON
HILL
SANGER MS
BAYLES
CASA VIEW
GILL
HEXTER
KIEST
REILLY
REINHARDT
SANGER ES
SMITH, L

ADAMSON SCHOOLS
ADAMSON
GARCIA
BOTELLO
BOWIE
HOGG
PEELER
REAGAN

CARTER SCHOOLS
CARTER
ATWELL
ALEXANDER
LEE, U
MCNAIR
TERRY
TURNER
TWAIN
WEISS

CONRAD SCHOOLS
CONRAD
TASBY
HIGHLAND MEADOWS
HOTCHKISS
LOWE
MCSHAN
STONE, J

HILLCREST SCHOOLS
HILLCREST
FRANKLIN
FRANK
KRAMER
PERSHING
PRESTON HOLLOW
ROGERS

JEFFERSON SCHOOLS
JEFFERSON
CARY
MEDRANO, F
BURNET
CIGARROA
FIELD
FOSTER
MAY
POLK
SALDIVAR
WALNUT HILL
WILLIAMS

KIMBALL SCHOOLS
KIMBALL
BROWNE
HOLMES, Z
BRASHEAR
CARPENTER
DONALD
HALL
HENDERSON
MORENO
STEMMONS
TOLBERT
WEBSTER

LINCOLN SCHOOLS
LINCOLN
RHOADS
RICE

MADISON SCHOOLS
MADISON
DADE
DUNBAR
KING
ROBERTS

MOLINA SCHOOLS
MOLINA
STOCKARD
BETHUNE
COCHRAN
COWART
SALAZAR
SOTO

NORTH DALLAS SCHOOLS
NORTH DALLAS
RUSK
SPENCE
CHAVEZ
HERNANDEZ
HOUSTON
KENNEDY
KNIGHT
MAPLE LAWN
MEDRANO, E
MILAM
RAY
ZARAGOZA

PINKSTON SCHOOLS
PINKSTON
EDISON
QUINTANILLA
ALLEN
ARCADIA PARK
CARR
DE ZAVALA
LANIER
MARTINEZ
STEVENS PARK

ROOSEVELT SCHOOLS
ROOSEVELT
HOLMES, O
BRYAN
BUDD
JOHNSTON
MILLER
MILLS
STARKS

SAMUELL SCHOOLS
SAMUELL
PIEDMONT
YOUNG MEN'S
ADAMS, J
BLANTON
HAWTHORNE
IRELAND
PLEASANT GROVE
RICHARDSON
RUNYON
SAN JACINTO
TITCHE

SEAGOVILLE SCHOOLS
SEAGOVILLE HS
SEAGOVILLE MS
CENTRAL
HALLIDAY
KLEBERG
SEAGOVILLE ES
SEAGOVILLE NORTH

SKYLINE SCHOOLS
SKYLINE
LANG
RICHARDS
CALLEJO
CONNER
GUZICK
ROWE
SILBERSTEIN
TATUM
TRUETT
URBAN PARK

SOC SCHOOLS
SOC
STOREY
ZUMWALT
BUSHMAN
HOLLAND
JORDAN
MARSALIS
OLIVER
PEASE
RUSSELL
THORNTON
YOUNG

SPRUCE SCHOOLS
SPRUCE
COMSTOCK
YOUNG WOMEN'S
ANDERSON, W
BLAIR
BURLESON
CUELLAR
DORSEY
DOUGLASS
GONZALEZ
LAGOW
MACON
MOSELEY

SUNSET SCHOOLS
SUNSET
GREINER
ROSEMONT MS
HOOE
JONES
KAHN
PEABODY
ROSEMONT ES
WINNETKA

WHITE SCHOOLS
WHITE
MARSH
WALKER
ADAMS, N
BUSH
CABELL
CAILLET
DEGOLYER
GOOCH
JUNKINS
MARCUS
WITHERS

WILMER-HUTCHINS SCHOOLS
WILMER-HUTCHINS HS
KENNEDY-CURRY
ERVIN
WILMER-HUTCHINS ES

WILSON SCHOOLS
WILSON
LONG
JACKSON
LAKEWOOD
LEE, R
LIPSCOMB
MOUNT AUBURN

2016-17



ADAMS
ADAMS, B
GASTON
HILL
SANGER MS
BAYLES
CASA VIEW
GILL
HEXTER
KIEST
REILLY
REINHARDT
SANGER ES
SMITH, L

ADAMSON SCHOOLS
ADAMSON
GARCIA
BOTELLO
BOWIE
HOGG
PEELER
REAGAN

CARTER SCHOOLS
CARTER
ATWELL
ALEXANDER
LEE, U
MCNAIR
TERRY
TURNER
TWAIN
WEISS

CONRAD
CONRAD
TASBY
HIGHLAND MEADOWS
HOTCHKISS
LOWE
MCSHAN
STONE, J

HILLCREST SCHOOLS
HILLCREST
FRANKLIN
FRANK
KRAMER
PERSHING
PRESTON HOLLOW
ROGERS

JEFFERSON SCHOOLS
JEFFERSON
CARY
MEDRANO, F
BURNET
CIGARROA
FIELD
FOSTER
POLK
SALDIVAR
WALNUT HILL
WILLIAMS

KIMBALL SCHOOLS
KIMBALL
BROWNE
HOLMES, Z
BRASHEAR
CARPENTER
DONALD
HALL
HENDERSON
MORENO
STEMMONS
TOLBERT
WEBSTER

LINCOLN SCHOOLS
LINCOLN
RHOADS
RICE

MADISON SCHOOLS
MADISON
DADE
DUNBAR
KING
ROBERTS

MOLINA
MOLINA
STOCKARD
BETHUNE
COCHRAN
COWART
SALAZAR
SOTO

NORTH DALLAS SCHOOLS
NORTH DALLAS
RUSK
SPENCE
CHAVEZ
HERNANDEZ
HOUSTON
KENNEDY
KNIGHT
MAPLE LAWN
MEDRANO, E
MILAM
RAY
ZARAGOZA

PINKSTON SCHOOLS
PINKSTON
EDISON
QUINTANILLA
ALLEN
ARCADIA PARK
CARR
CARVER
DEZAVALA
EARHART
LANIER
MARTINEZ
STEVENS PARK

ROOSEVELT SCHOOLS
ROOSEVELT
HOLMES, O
BRYAN
BUDD
JOHNSTON
MILLER
MILLS
STARKS

SAMUELL SCHOOLS
SAMUELL
FLORENCE
PIEDMONT
ADAMS, J
BLANTON
HAWTHORNE
IRELAND
PLEASANT GROVE
RICHARDSON
RUNYON
SAN JACINTO
TITCHE

SEAGOVILLE SCHOOLS
SEAGOVILLE HS
SEAGOVILLE MS
CENTRAL
HALLIDAY
KLEBERG
SEAGOVILLE ES
SEAGOVILLE NORTH

SKYLINE SCHOOLS
SKYLINE
LANG
RICHARDS
CALLEJO
CONNER
GUZICK
ROWE
SILBERSTEIN
TATUM
TRUETT
URBAN PARK

SOC SCHOOLS
SOC
STOREY
ZUMWALT
BUSHMAN
HOLLAND
JORDAN
MARSALIS
OLIVER
PEASE
RUSSELL
THORNTON
YOUNG

SPRUCE SCHOOLS
SPRUCE
BALCH SPRINGS
COMSTOCK
ANDERSON, W
BLAIR
BURLESON
CUELLAR
DORSEY
DOUGLASS
GONZALEZ
LAGOW
MACON
MOSELEY

SUNSET SCHOOLS
SUNSET
GREINER
ROSEMONT MS
HOOE
JONES
KAHN
PEABODY
ROSEMONT ES
WINNETKA

WHITE SCHOOLS
WHITE
MARSH
WALKER
ADAMS, N
BUSH
CABELL
CAILLET
DEGOLYER
GOOCH
JUNKINS
MARCUS
WITHERS

WILMER-HUTCHINS SCHOOLS
WILMER-HUTCHINS HS
KENNEDY-CURRY
ERVIN
WILMER-HUTCHINS ES

WILSON SCHOOLS
WILSON
LONG
JACKSON
LAKEWOOD
LEE, R
LIPSCOMB
MOUNT AUBURN

2015-16



ADAMS SCHOOLS
ADAMS, B
GASTON
HILL
BAYLES
CASA VIEW
GILL
HEXTER
KIEST
REILLY
REINHARDT
SANGER ES
SMITH, L

ADAMSON SCHOOLS
ADAMSON
GARCIA
BOTELLO
BOWIE
HOGG
PEELER
REAGAN

CARTER SCHOOLS
CARTER
ATWELL
ALEXANDER
LEE, U
MCNAIR
TERRY
TURNER
TWAIN
WEISS

CONRAD SCHOOLS
CONRAD
TASBY
HIGHLAND MDWS
HOTCHKISS
LOWE
MCSHAN
STONE, J

HILLCREST SCHOOLS
HILLCREST
FRANKLIN
FRANK
KRAMER
PERSHING
PRESTON HOLLOW
ROGERS

JEFFERSON SCHOOLS
JEFFERSON
CARY
MEDRANO, F
BURNET
CIGARROA
FIELD
FOSTER
KNIGHT
POLK
SALDIVAR
WALNUT HILL
WILLIAMS

KIMBALL SCHOOLS
KIMBALL
BROWNE
HOLMES, Z
BRASHEAR
CARPENTER
DONALD
HALL
HENDERSON
MORENO
STEMMONS
TOLBERT
WEBSTER

LINCOLN SCHOOLS
LINCOLN
RHOADS
RICE

MADISON SCHOOLS
MADISON
DADE
DUNBAR
KING
ROBERTS

MOLINA SCHOOLS
MOLINA
STOCKARD
BETHUNE
COCHRAN
COWART
SALAZAR
SOTO

NORTH DALLAS SCHOOLS
NORTH DALLAS
RUSK
SPENCE
CHAVEZ
HERNANDEZ
HOUSTON
KENNEDY
MAPLE LAWN
MEDRANO, E
MILAM
RAY
ZARAGOZA

PINKSTON SCHOOLS
PINKSTON
EDISON
QUINTANILLA
ALLEN
ARCADIA PARK
CARR
CARVER
DEZAVALA
EARHART
LANIER
MARTINEZ
STEVENS PARK

ROOSEVELT SCHOOLS
ROOSEVELT
HOLMES, O
BRYAN
BUDD
JOHNSTON
MILLER
MILLS
STARKS

SAMUELL SCHOOLS
SAMUELL
FLORENCE
HOOD
ADAMS, J
BLANTON
HAWTHORNE
IRELAND
PLEASANT GROVE
RICHARDSON
RUNYON
SAN JACINTO
TITCHE

SEAGOVILLE SCHOOLS
SEAGOVILLE HS
SEAGOVILLE MS
CENTRAL
HALLIDAY
KLEBERG
SEAGOVILLE ES
SEAGOVILLE NORTH

SKYLINE SCHOOLS
SKYLINE
LANG
RICHARDS
CALLEJO
CONNER
GUZICK
ROWE
SILBERSTEIN
TATUM
TRUETT
URBAN PARK

SOC SCHOOLS
SOC
STOREY
ZUMWALT
BUSHMAN
HOLLAND
JORDAN
MARSALIS
OLIVER
PEASE
RUSSELL
THORNTON
YOUNG

SPRUCE SCHOOLS
SPRUCE
BALCH SPRINGS
COMSTOCK
ANDERSON, W
BLAIR
BURLESON
CUELLAR
DORSEY
DOUGLASS
GONZALEZ
LAGOW
MACON
MOSELEY

SUNSET SCHOOLS
SUNSET
GREINER
ROSEMONT MS
HOOE
JONES
KAHN
PEABODY
ROSEMONT ES
ROSEMONT PRIM
WINNETKA

WHITE SCHOOLS
WHITE
MARSH
WALKER
ADAMS, N
BUSH
CABELL
CAILLET
DEGOLYER
GOOCH
JUNKINS
MARCUS
WITHERS

WILMER-HUTCHINS SCHOOLS
W-H HS
KENNEDY-CURRY
ERVIN
W-H ES

WILSON SCHOOLS
WILSON
LONG
JACKSON
LAKEWOOD
LEE, R
LIPSCOMB
MATA
MOUNT AUBURN

2014-15



DIVISION 1

JEFFERSON SCHOOLS
JEFFERSON
CARY
MEDRANO, F
BURNET
CIGARROA
FIELD
FOSTER
KNIGHT
POLK
SALDIVAR
WALNUT HILL
WILLIAMS

KIMBALL SCHOOLS
KIMBALL
BROWNE
HOLMES, Z
BRASHEAR
CARPENTER
DONALD
HALL
HENDERSON
MORENO
STEMMONS
TOLBERT
WEBSTER

SUNSET SCHOOLS
SUNSET
GREINER
ROSEMONT MS
HOOE
JONES
KAHN
PEABODY
ROSEMONT ES
ROSEMONT PRIM
WINNETKA

CARTER SCHOOLS
CARTER
ATWELL
ALEXANDER
LEE, U
MCNAIR
TERRY
TURNER
TWAIN
WEISS

DIVISION 2

ROOSEVELT SCHOOLS
ROOSEVELT
HOLMES, O
BRYAN
BUDD
JOHNSTON
MILLER
MILLS
STARKS

SAMUELL SCHOOLS
SAMUELL
FLORENCE
HOOD
ADAMS, J
BLANTON
HAWTHORNE
IRELAND
PLEASANT GROVE
RICHARDSON
RUNYON
SAN JACINTO
TITCHE

WHITE SCHOOLS
WHITE
MARSH
WALKER
ADAMS, N
BUSH
CABELL
CAILLET
DEGOLYER
GOOCH
JUNKINS
MARCUS
WITHERS

CONRAD SCHOOLS
CONRAD
TASBY
HIGHLAND MDWS
HOTCHKISS
LOWE
MCSHAN
STONE, J

DIVISION 3

MOLINA SCHOOLS
MOLINA
STOCKARD
BETHUNE
COCHRAN
COWART
SALAZAR
SOTO

HILLCREST SCHOOLS
HILLCREST
FRANKLIN
FRANK
KRAMER
PERSHING
PRESTON HOLLOW
ROGERS

PINKSTON SCHOOLS
PINKSTON
EDISON
QUINTANILLA
ALLEN
ARCADIA PARK
CARR
CARVER
DEZAVALA
EARHART
LANIER
MARTINEZ
STEVENS PARK

NORTH DALLAS SCHOOLS
NORTH DALLAS
RUSK
SPENCE
CHAVEZ
HERNANDEZ
HOUSTON
KENNEDY
MAPLE LAWN
MEDRANO, E
MILAM
RAY
ZARAGOZA

DIVISION 4

SOC SCHOOLS
SOC
STOREY
ZUMWALT
BUSHMAN
HOLLAND
JORDAN
MARSALIS
OLIVER
PEASE
RUSSELL
THORNTON
YOUNG

WILSON SCHOOLS
WILSON
LONG
JACKSON
LAKEWOOD
LEE, R
LIPSCOMB
MATA
MOUNT AUBURN

SKYLINE SCHOOLS
SKYLINE
LANG
RICHARDS
CALLEJO
CONNER
GUZICK
ROWE
SILBERSTEIN
TATUM
TRUETT
URBAN PARK

MADISON SCHOOLS
MADISON
DADE
DUNBAR
KING
ROBERTS

DIVISION 5

ADAMS SCHOOLS
ADAMS, B
GASTON
HILL
BAYLES
CASA VIEW
GILL
HEXTER
KIEST
REILLY
REINHARDT
SANGER
SMITH, L

ADAMSON SCHOOLS
ADAMSON
GARCIA
BOTELLO
BOWIE
HOGG
PEELER
REAGAN

LINCOLN SCHOOLS
LINCOLN
RHOADS
RICE

SEAGOVILLE SCHOOLS
SEAGOVILLE HS
SEAGOVILLE MS
CENTRAL
HALLIDAY
KLEBERG
SEAGOVILLE ES
SEAGOVILLE NORTH

SPRUCE SCHOOLS
SPRUCE
BALCH SPRINGS
COMSTOCK
ANDERSON, W
BLAIR
BURLESON
CUELLAR
DORSEY
DOUGLASS
GONZALEZ
LAGOW
MACON
MOSELEY

WILMER-HUTCHINS SCHOOLS
W-H HS
KENNEDY-CURRY
ERVIN
W-H ES

2013-14



DIVISION 1

JEFFERSON SCHOOLS
JEFFERSON
CARY
MEDRANO, F
BURNET
CIGARROA
FIELD
FOSTER
KNIGHT
POLK
SALDIVAR
WALNUT HILL
WILLIAMS

KIMBALL SCHOOLS
KIMBALL
BROWNE
HOLMES, Z
BRASHEAR
CARPENTER
DONALD
HALL
HENDERSON
MORENO
STEMMONS
TOLBERT
WEBSTER

SUNSET SCHOOLS
SUNSET
GREINER
QUINTANILLA
ROSEMONT MS
HOOE
JONES
KAHN
PEABODY
ROSEMONT ES
ROSEMONT PRIM
WINNETKA

CARTER SCHOOLS
CARTER
ATWELL
ALEXANDER
LEE, U
MCNAIR
TERRY
TURNER
TWAIN
WEISS

DIVISION 2

ROOSEVELT SCHOOLS
ROOSEVELT
HOLMES, O
BRYAN
BUDD
JOHNSTON
MILLER
MILLS
STARKS

SAMUELL SCHOOLS
SAMUELL
FLORENCE
HOOD
ADAMS, J
BLANTON
HAWTHORNE
IRELAND
PLEASANT GROVE
RUNYON
SAN JACINTO
TITCHE

WHITE SCHOOLS
WHITE
MARSH
WALKER
ADAMS, N
BUSH
CABELL
CAILLET
DEGOLYER
GOOCH
JUNKINS
MARCUS
WITHERS

CONRAD SCHOOLS
CONRAD
TASBY
HIGHLAND MDWS
HOTCHKISS
LOWE
MCSHAN
STONE, J

DIVISION 3

MOLINA SCHOOLS
MOLINA
STOCKARD
BETHUNE
COCHRAN
COWART
SALAZAR
SOTO

HILLCREST SCHOOLS
HILLCREST
FRANKLIN
FRANK
KRAMER
PERSHING
PRESTON HOLLOW
ROGERS

PINKSTON SCHOOLS
PINKSTON
EDISON
ALLEN
ARCADIA PARK
CARR
CARVER
DEZAVALA
EARHART
LANIER
MARTINEZ
STEVENS PARK

NORTH DALLAS SCHOOLS
NORTH DALLAS
RUSK
SPENCE
CHAVEZ
HERNANDEZ
HOUSTON
KENNEDY
MAPLE LAWN
MEDRANO, E
MILAM
RAY
ZARAGOZA

DIVISION 4

SOC SCHOOLS
SOC
STOREY
ZUMWALT
BUSHMAN
HOLLAND
JORDAN
MARSALIS
OLIVER
PEASE
RUSSELL
THORNTON
YOUNG

WILSON SCHOOLS
WILSON
LONG
JACKSON
LAKEWOOD
LEE, R
LIPSCOMB
MATA
MOUNT AUBURN

SKYLINE SCHOOLS
SKYLINE
LANG
RICHARDS
CALLEJO
CONNER
GUZICK
ROWE
SILBERSTEIN
TATUM
TRUETT
URBAN PARK

MADISON SCHOOLS
MADISON
DADE
DUNBAR
KING

DIVISION 5

ADAMS SCHOOLS
ADAMS, B
GASTON
HILL
BAYLES
CASA VIEW
GILL
HEXTER
KIEST
REILLY
REINHARDT
SANGER
SMITH, L

ADAMSON SCHOOLS
ADAMSON
GARCIA
BOTELLO
BOWIE
HOGG
PEELER
REAGAN

LINCOLN SCHOOLS
LINCOLN
RHOADS
RICE

SEAGOVILLE SCHOOLS
SEAGOVILLE HS
SEAGOVILLE MS
CENTRAL
HALLIDAY
KLEBERG
SEAGOVILLE ES
SEAGOVILLE NORTH

SPRUCE SCHOOLS
SPRUCE
BALCH SPRINGS
COMSTOCK
ANDERSON, W
BLAIR
BURLESON
CUELLAR
DORSEY
DOUGLASS
GONZALEZ
LAGOW
MACON
MOSELEY

WILMER-HUTCHINS SCHOOLS
W-H HS
KENNEDY-CURRY
ERVIN
W-H ES